2017.09.23  Krasnystaw

 

2017.09.10 Łódź

 

2017.08.26  Polićka [CZ]

 

2017.08.05  Korzkiew

 

2017.07.30  Masłomęcz

 

2017.07.15-16  Utgard [SK]

 

2017.06.10-11  Santok

 

2017.06.03-04  Myślibórz

 

2017.05.26-28  Kożuchów

 

2017.05.20-21  Ogrodzieniec

 

2017.04.29  Gdańsk

 

2017.01.14  Kraków

 


2016.11.05 Katowice

 

2016.10.01 Banska Bystrica [SK]

 

2016.09.10-11 Trzcinica (Europejskie Dni Dziedzictwa)

 

2016.09.03 Polička (CZ)

 

2016.08.19-21 Trzcinica (Dwa Oblicza)

 

2016.07.30-31 Masłomęcz

 

2016.07.23-24 Płock

 

2016.07.15-17 Utgard [SK]

 

2016.07.08-10 Drohiczyn

 

2016.06.24-26 Cedynia

 

2016.06.18 Kozienice

 

2016.06.12 Wieliczka

 

2016.05.27-28 Kożuchów

 

2016.05.14-15 Zamek Grodno

 

2016.02.11 Sławków


2015.12.20 Poznań

 

2015.12.19 Gdańsk

 

2015.12.18 Warszawa

 

2015.12.17 Wrocław

 

2015.12.16 Kraków

 

2015.09.27 Dąbrowa Górnicza

 

2015.09.13 Grodzisk Mazowiecki

 

2015.09.12 Kraków

 

2015.08.8-9 Veligrad (CZ)

 

2015.07.26 Masłomęcz

 

2015.07.3-5 Drohiczyn

 

2015.06.27 Racibórz

 

2015.06.19-21 Cedynia

 

2015.05.31 Płock

 

2015.05.30 Radzim k/Obornik

 

2015.05.09 Wola Jabłońska

 

2015.05.02 Jaworzec

 

2015.03.20 Wrocław

 

2015.02.28 Katowice

 

2015.01.24 Sławków


2014.09.07 Zgierz

 

2014.08.23 Tychy

 

2014.08.15-18 Brenna

 

2014.07.26-27 Masłomęcz

 

2014.07.04 Werbkowice

 

2014.06.29 Józefosław

 

2014.06.29 Trzeszczany

 

2014.06.26 Ostrów Lednicki

 

2014.06.20-22 Mielnik

 

2014.05.25 Płock

 

2014.05.16 Cieszyn

 

2014.05.03 Byczyna

 

2014.03.19 Cieszyn

 

2014.02.22 Katowice


2013.11.23 Łomianki

 

2013.11.17 Kielce

 

2013.10.12 Sławków

 

2013.09.27 Katowice

 

2013.08.17-18 Trzcinica

 

2013.08.11 Radomsko

 

2013.07.14 Dołhobyczów

 

2013.06.21-23 Cedynia

 

2013.06.09 Sieradz

 

2013.06.02 Koło

 

2013.05.25-26 Płock

 

2013.05.18-19 Ogrodzieniec

 

2013.05.11 Chorzów


2012.10.21 Kęty

2012.09.09 Kielce

2012.09.01-02 Racibórz

2012.08.26 Góra Czantoria

2012.08.18-19 Apuole [LT]

2012.08.12 Radomsko

2012.08.11 Prudnik

2012.06.22-24 Cedynia

2012.05.26 Maniewo k/Obornik

2012.05.19 Gniezno

2012.03.24 Kalisz

2012.01.21 Banska Bystrica [Sk]

2011.12.10 Warszawa

2011.10.01 Kalisz

2011.09.04 Telatyn k/Hrubieszowa

2011.08.20 Grzybowo

2011.07.31 Ustroń - Góra Czantoria

2011.07.02 Braniewo

2011.06.24 Gidle

2011.06.23 Zgierz

2011.06.18 Warszawa

2011.06.11 Maków Mazowiecki

2011.04.16 Kraków

2011.03.26 Sobótka

2011.03.19 Korzkiew

2011.03.05 Rynek w Krakowie

2011.01.23 Filharmonia Kielce

2010.12.04 Nitra [Sk]

2010.10.01-02 Tomaszów Lubelski

2010.09.24 Kielce

2010.08.27-28 Suszec

2010.08.15 Radomsko

2010.08.08 Targowisko

2010.08.07 Wągrowiec

2010.07.03-04 Braniewo

2010.06.27 Kielce

2010.06.19-20 Chudów

2010.06.13 Ląd nad Wartą

2010.05.22 Ogrodzieniec

2009.11.29 Poznań

 

2009.11.27 Nitra

 

2009.09.19 Belno

 

2009.06.20-21 Cedynia

 

2008.09.07 Sławków

 

2008.06.01 Płock

 

2008.05.23 Ogrodzieniec

 

2007.09.01 Sławków

 

2007.05.26 Ogrodzieniec